广东中国各地 电信、网通、铁通 dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_(China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial)

铁通dns服务器地址  时间:2021-01-17  阅读:()

中国各地电信、网通、铁通dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_Chi na Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial

China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and the DNS tutorial_masterpiece world -Baidu space station design resources_Username: Password: login register Masterpiece world - design resource station, life is so,knowledge in many, what use, share with it, careful for the United States also! This blog provides the latest CG design tutorials, resources download, if you feel good, please recommend your friends, I believe your friends will like!The home page blog album | personal files | friends see article All over China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS server address and DNS settings tutorial 2010-01-1820:50, China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS address table

A lot of friends asked me, in fact, I do not remember, we refer to the following table, select your province' s network of DNS server

Netcom DNS server address throughout the country:

Beijing DNS address: ns.bta.net.cn 202.96.0. 133

Ns. spt.net.cn 202.96. 199. 133

Ns.cn.net 202.97. 16. 195

202. 106.0. 20

202. 106. 148. 1

202. 106. 196. 115

Guangdong DNS address: ns.guangzhou.gd. cn 202.96. 128. 143Dns.guangzhou.gd.cn 202.96. 128.68

Shenzhen DNS address: ns. shenzhen.gd.cn 202.96. 134. 133

202.96. 154.8

202.96. 154. 15

Shanghai DNS address: ns. sta.net.cn 202.96. 199. 132

202.96. 199. 133

202.96. 209.5

202.96. 209. 133

Chongqing DNS address: 61. 128. 128.68

61. 128. 192.4

Tianjin DNS address: ns.tpt.net.cn 202.99.96.68

Zhejiang DNS address: dns.zj.cninfo.net 202.96. 102. 3

202.96.96.68

202.96. 104. 18

Shaanxi DNS address: ns. snnic.com 202. 100. 13. 11Xi'an DNS address: 202. 100.4. 15

202. 100.0.68

Liaoning DNS address: ns.dcb. ln.cn 202.96. 75.68

202.96. 75.64

202.96.64.68

202.96.69. 38

202.96.86. 18

202.96.86. 24

Jiangsu DNS address: pub. jsinfo.net 202. 102.29.3

202. 102. 13. 141

202. 102.24.35

Anhui DNS address: 202. 102. 192.68

202. 102. 199.68

Sichuan DNS address: ns. sc.cninfo.net 61. 139. 2.69Chengdu DNS address: 202.98.96.68

202.98.96.69

Hebei DNS address: ns.hesjptt.net. cn 202.99. 160.68Baoding DNS address: 202.99. 160.68

202.99. 166.4

Shanxi DNS address: ns. sxyzptt.net.cn 202.99. 198.6Jilin DNS address: ns. jlccptt.net. cn 202.98.5.68Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 152. 3

202. 102. 128.68

Fujian DNS address: dns.fz.fj.cn 202. 101.98.55Xiamen DNS address: 202. 101. 103.55

202. 101. 103.54

Hunan DNS address: 202. 103. 100. 206

Changsha DNS address: 202. 103.96.68

202. 103.96. 112

Guangxi DNS address: 10. 138. 128.40

202. 103.224.68

202. 103.225.68

Jiangxi DNS address: 202. 109. 129.2

Yunnan DNS address: ns.ynkmptt.net.cn 202.98. 160.68Henan DNS address: 202. 102.227.68

202. 102.224.68

202. 102.245. 12

Wuhan DNS address: 202. 103.24.68

202. 103.0. 117

Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 134.68

Xinjiang DNS address: 61. 128.97.73

Urumqi DNS address: 61. 128.97.73

61. 128.97. 74

Hongkong DNS address: ns1.netvigator.com 205. 252. 144.228Macao DNS address: vassun2.macau.ctm.net 202. 175.3.8Telecom DNS server addresses across the country:

Beijing: 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.0. 133, 202. 106.0.20,

202. 106. 148. 1

202.97. 16. 195

Shangha i: 202.96. 199. 132, 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.209.5,

202.96. 209. 133

Tianjin: 202.99.96.68 10. 10.64.68

Guangdong: 202.96. 128. 143 202.96. 128.68 202.96. 128. 110Shenzhen: 202.96. 134. 133 202.96. 154.8 202.96. 154. 15Henan: 202. 102.227.68 202. 102.245. 12 202. 102. 224.68Guangxi : 202.96. 128.68 202. 103. 224.68 202. 103.225.68Fujian: 202. 101.98. 54 202. 101.98.55

X i amen: 202. 101. 103.55 202. 101. 103.54

Hunan: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.96.68 202. 103.96. 112

Jiangsu: 202. 102. 15. 162, 202. 102.29. 3, 202. 102. 13. 141,

202. 102.24.35

Shaanxi : 202. 100. 13. 11 202. 100.4. 16

Xi'an: 202. 100.4. 15 202. 100.0.68

Hubei: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.0. 117 202. 103.24.68

Shandong: 202. 102. 154. 3, 202. 102. 152.3, 202. 102. 128.68,

202. 102. 134.68

Zhejiang: 202.96. 102.3 202.96.96.68 202.96. 104. 18Liaoning: 202.98.0.68, 202.96.75.68, 202.96.75.64,

202.96.69. 38, 202.96.86. 18

202.96.86. 24

Anhu i: 202. 102. 192.68 202. 102. 199.68 10.89.64.5

Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 10. 150.0. 1

Heilongjiang: 202.97.229. 133 202.97.224.68

Hebei: 202.99. 160.68 10. 17. 128.90

Baoding: 202.99. 160.68 202.99. 166.4

Jilin: 202.98.5.68 202.98. 14. 18 202.98. 14. 19

J i angx i : 202. 101.224.68, 10. 117.32.40, 202. 109. 129.2,

202. 101.240.36

Shanxi: 202.99. 192.68 202.99. 198.6

Xinjiang: 61. 128.97.74 61. 128.97.73

Guizhou: 202.98. 192.68 10. 157.2. 15

Yunnan: 202.98.96.68 202.98. 160.68

S ichuan: 202.98.96.68 61. 139.2.69

Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 61. 128. 192.4

Chengdu: 202.98.96.68 202.98.96.69

Inner Mongolia: 202.99.224.68 10.29.0.2

Qinghai : 202. 100. 128.68 10. 184.0. 1

H a i n an: 202. 100. 192.68 202. 100. 199.8

Ningxia: 202. 100.0.68 202. 100.96.68

G ans u: 202. 100.72. 13 10. 179.64. 1

Hongkong: 205.252. 144.228 208. 151.69.65

Macao: 202. 175.3.8 202. 175.3.3

*ns.ahhfptt.net. cn (Anhui Hefei Telecom)

202. 102. 192.68

Ns.awhfptt.net.cn (Anhui Wuhu Telecom)

202. 102. 199.68

Dns2.ctnt. com.cn (Shandong Telecom)

219. 146.0. 130

*nsc0.gxnnptt.net.cn (Guangxi Nanning Telecom)

202. 103.224.68

* dns.zj.cninfo.net (浙江电信)

202.96. 104. 18

202.96. 102. 18

* ns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)

202.96. 128. 143dns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)

202.96. 128.68

* ns-pd.online. sh.cn

可抵御99%的攻击中国单域版cdn:9元/月7T防御 cloudsecre

官方网站:点击访问CDN客服QQ:123008公司名:贵州青辞赋文化传媒有限公司域名和IP被墙封了怎么办?用cloudsecre.com网站被攻击了怎么办?用cloudsecre.com问:黑客为什么要找网站来攻击?答:黑客需要找肉鸡。问:什么是肉鸡?答:被控的服务器和电脑主机就是肉鸡。问:肉鸡有什么作用?答:肉鸡的作用非常多,可以用来干违法的事情,通常的行为有:VPN拨号,流量P2P,攻击傀儡,...

IMIDC彩虹数据:日本站群多ip服务器促销;30Mbps带宽直连不限流量,$88/月

imidc怎么样?imidc彩虹数据或彩虹网络现在促销旗下日本多IP站群独立服务器,原价159美元的机器现在只需要88美元,而且给13个独立IPv4,30Mbps直连带宽,不限制月流量!IMIDC又名为彩虹数据,rainbow cloud,香港本土运营商,全线产品都是商家自营的,自有IP网络资源等,提供的产品包括VPS主机、独立服务器、站群独立服务器等,数据中心区域包括香港、日本、台湾、美国和南非...

georgedatacenter39美元/月$20/年/洛杉矶独立服务器美国VPS/可选洛杉矶/芝加哥/纽约/达拉斯机房/

georgedatacenter这次其实是两个促销,一是促销一款特价洛杉矶E3-1220 V5独服,性价比其实最高;另外还促销三款特价vps,georgedatacenter是一家成立于2019年的美国VPS商家,主营美国洛杉矶、芝加哥、达拉斯、新泽西、西雅图机房的VPS、邮件服务器和托管独立服务器业务。georgedatacenter的VPS采用KVM和VMware虚拟化,可以选择windows...

铁通dns服务器地址为你推荐
自然吸气和涡轮增压哪个好涡轮增压和自然吸气哪个更适合跑录屏软件哪个好有什么好用的游戏录屏软件推荐吗?无纺布和熔喷布口罩哪个好大雾天气带什么样的口罩最好dnf魔枪士转职哪个好dnf魔枪士转职哪个适合平民玩云盘哪个好免费的网盘哪个实用?美国国际集团世界五百强企业前五十名是哪些?美国国际东西方大学出国留学,美国“野鸡大学”有哪些?网页qq空间登录网页查看qq空间51个人空间登录为什么登陆51博客个人空间就不能登陆QQyy空间登录怎么登陆YY空间
郑州服务器租用 双线主机租用 看国外视频直播vps photonvps host1plus l5639 免备案空间 最好看的qq空间 网站挂马检测工具 炎黄盛世 什么是刀片服务器 中国电信测速网 免费测手机号 环聊 smtp虚拟服务器 免费蓝钻 江苏徐州移动 宿迁服务器 tracker服务器 google搜索打不开 更多