广东中国各地 电信、网通、铁通 dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_(China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial)

电信dns服务器地址  时间:2021-01-17  阅读:()

中国各地电信、网通、铁通dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_Chi na Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial

China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and the DNS tutorial_masterpiece world -Baidu space station design resources_Username: Password: login register Masterpiece world - design resource station, life is so,knowledge in many, what use, share with it, careful for the United States also! This blog provides the latest CG design tutorials, resources download, if you feel good, please recommend your friends, I believe your friends will like!The home page blog album | personal files | friends see article All over China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS server address and DNS settings tutorial 2010-01-1820:50, China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS address table

A lot of friends asked me, in fact, I do not remember, we refer to the following table, select your province' s network of DNS server

Netcom DNS server address throughout the country:

Beijing DNS address: ns.bta.net.cn 202.96.0. 133

Ns. spt.net.cn 202.96. 199. 133

Ns.cn.net 202.97. 16. 195

202. 106.0. 20

202. 106. 148. 1

202. 106. 196. 115

Guangdong DNS address: ns.guangzhou.gd. cn 202.96. 128. 143Dns.guangzhou.gd.cn 202.96. 128.68

Shenzhen DNS address: ns. shenzhen.gd.cn 202.96. 134. 133

202.96. 154.8

202.96. 154. 15

Shanghai DNS address: ns. sta.net.cn 202.96. 199. 132

202.96. 199. 133

202.96. 209.5

202.96. 209. 133

Chongqing DNS address: 61. 128. 128.68

61. 128. 192.4

Tianjin DNS address: ns.tpt.net.cn 202.99.96.68

Zhejiang DNS address: dns.zj.cninfo.net 202.96. 102. 3

202.96.96.68

202.96. 104. 18

Shaanxi DNS address: ns. snnic.com 202. 100. 13. 11Xi'an DNS address: 202. 100.4. 15

202. 100.0.68

Liaoning DNS address: ns.dcb. ln.cn 202.96. 75.68

202.96. 75.64

202.96.64.68

202.96.69. 38

202.96.86. 18

202.96.86. 24

Jiangsu DNS address: pub. jsinfo.net 202. 102.29.3

202. 102. 13. 141

202. 102.24.35

Anhui DNS address: 202. 102. 192.68

202. 102. 199.68

Sichuan DNS address: ns. sc.cninfo.net 61. 139. 2.69Chengdu DNS address: 202.98.96.68

202.98.96.69

Hebei DNS address: ns.hesjptt.net. cn 202.99. 160.68Baoding DNS address: 202.99. 160.68

202.99. 166.4

Shanxi DNS address: ns. sxyzptt.net.cn 202.99. 198.6Jilin DNS address: ns. jlccptt.net. cn 202.98.5.68Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 152. 3

202. 102. 128.68

Fujian DNS address: dns.fz.fj.cn 202. 101.98.55Xiamen DNS address: 202. 101. 103.55

202. 101. 103.54

Hunan DNS address: 202. 103. 100. 206

Changsha DNS address: 202. 103.96.68

202. 103.96. 112

Guangxi DNS address: 10. 138. 128.40

202. 103.224.68

202. 103.225.68

Jiangxi DNS address: 202. 109. 129.2

Yunnan DNS address: ns.ynkmptt.net.cn 202.98. 160.68Henan DNS address: 202. 102.227.68

202. 102.224.68

202. 102.245. 12

Wuhan DNS address: 202. 103.24.68

202. 103.0. 117

Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 134.68

Xinjiang DNS address: 61. 128.97.73

Urumqi DNS address: 61. 128.97.73

61. 128.97. 74

Hongkong DNS address: ns1.netvigator.com 205. 252. 144.228Macao DNS address: vassun2.macau.ctm.net 202. 175.3.8Telecom DNS server addresses across the country:

Beijing: 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.0. 133, 202. 106.0.20,

202. 106. 148. 1

202.97. 16. 195

Shangha i: 202.96. 199. 132, 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.209.5,

202.96. 209. 133

Tianjin: 202.99.96.68 10. 10.64.68

Guangdong: 202.96. 128. 143 202.96. 128.68 202.96. 128. 110Shenzhen: 202.96. 134. 133 202.96. 154.8 202.96. 154. 15Henan: 202. 102.227.68 202. 102.245. 12 202. 102. 224.68Guangxi : 202.96. 128.68 202. 103. 224.68 202. 103.225.68Fujian: 202. 101.98. 54 202. 101.98.55

X i amen: 202. 101. 103.55 202. 101. 103.54

Hunan: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.96.68 202. 103.96. 112

Jiangsu: 202. 102. 15. 162, 202. 102.29. 3, 202. 102. 13. 141,

202. 102.24.35

Shaanxi : 202. 100. 13. 11 202. 100.4. 16

Xi'an: 202. 100.4. 15 202. 100.0.68

Hubei: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.0. 117 202. 103.24.68

Shandong: 202. 102. 154. 3, 202. 102. 152.3, 202. 102. 128.68,

202. 102. 134.68

Zhejiang: 202.96. 102.3 202.96.96.68 202.96. 104. 18Liaoning: 202.98.0.68, 202.96.75.68, 202.96.75.64,

202.96.69. 38, 202.96.86. 18

202.96.86. 24

Anhu i: 202. 102. 192.68 202. 102. 199.68 10.89.64.5

Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 10. 150.0. 1

Heilongjiang: 202.97.229. 133 202.97.224.68

Hebei: 202.99. 160.68 10. 17. 128.90

Baoding: 202.99. 160.68 202.99. 166.4

Jilin: 202.98.5.68 202.98. 14. 18 202.98. 14. 19

J i angx i : 202. 101.224.68, 10. 117.32.40, 202. 109. 129.2,

202. 101.240.36

Shanxi: 202.99. 192.68 202.99. 198.6

Xinjiang: 61. 128.97.74 61. 128.97.73

Guizhou: 202.98. 192.68 10. 157.2. 15

Yunnan: 202.98.96.68 202.98. 160.68

S ichuan: 202.98.96.68 61. 139.2.69

Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 61. 128. 192.4

Chengdu: 202.98.96.68 202.98.96.69

Inner Mongolia: 202.99.224.68 10.29.0.2

Qinghai : 202. 100. 128.68 10. 184.0. 1

H a i n an: 202. 100. 192.68 202. 100. 199.8

Ningxia: 202. 100.0.68 202. 100.96.68

G ans u: 202. 100.72. 13 10. 179.64. 1

Hongkong: 205.252. 144.228 208. 151.69.65

Macao: 202. 175.3.8 202. 175.3.3

*ns.ahhfptt.net. cn (Anhui Hefei Telecom)

202. 102. 192.68

Ns.awhfptt.net.cn (Anhui Wuhu Telecom)

202. 102. 199.68

Dns2.ctnt. com.cn (Shandong Telecom)

219. 146.0. 130

*nsc0.gxnnptt.net.cn (Guangxi Nanning Telecom)

202. 103.224.68

* dns.zj.cninfo.net (浙江电信)

202.96. 104. 18

202.96. 102. 18

* ns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)

202.96. 128. 143dns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)

202.96. 128.68

* ns-pd.online. sh.cn

数脉科技香港自营,10Mbps CN2物理机420元/月

数脉科技怎么样?数脉科技品牌创办于2019,由一家从2012年开始从事idc行业的商家创办,目前主营产品是香港服务器,线路有阿里云线路和自营CN2线路,均为中国大陆直连带宽,适合建站及运行各种负载较高的项目,同时支持人民币、台币、美元等结算,提供支付宝、微信、PayPal付款方式。本次数脉科技给发来了新的7月促销活动,CN2+BGP线路的香港服务器,带宽10m起,配置E3-16G-30M-3IP,...

创梦网络-新上雅安电信200G防护值内死扛,无视CC攻击,E5 32核高配/32G内存/1TB SSD/100Mbps独享物理机,原价1299,年未上新促销6折,仅779.4/月,续费同价

创梦网络怎么样,创梦网络公司位于四川省达州市,属于四川本地企业,资质齐全,IDC/ISP均有,从创梦网络这边租的服务器均可以****,属于一手资源,高防机柜、大带宽、高防IP业务,另外创梦网络近期还会上线四川眉山联通、广东优化线路高防机柜,CN2专线相关业务。广东电信大带宽近期可以预约机柜了,成都优化线路,机柜租用、服务器云服务器租用,适合建站做游戏,不须要在套CDN,全国访问快,直连省骨干,大网...

ParkInHost - 俄罗斯VPS主机 抗投诉 55折,月付2.75欧元起

ParkInHost主机商是首次介绍到的主机商,这个商家是2013年的印度主机商,隶属于印度DiggDigital公司,主营业务有俄罗斯、荷兰、德国等机房的抗投诉虚拟主机、VPS主机和独立服务器。也看到商家的数据中心还有中国香港和美国、法国等,不过香港机房肯定不是直连的。根据曾经对于抗投诉外贸主机的了解,虽然ParkInHost以无视DMCA的抗投诉VPS和抗投诉服务器,但是,我们还是要做好数据备...

电信dns服务器地址为你推荐
桌面背景图片下载哪里有好看的桌面壁纸租车平台哪个好想网上租车,选什么平台好?天气预报哪个好用哪个最准确一般查看天气预报哪个软件好用?宝来和朗逸哪个好大众朗逸好还是宝来好ps软件哪个好什么PS软件好杰士邦和杜蕾斯哪个好安全套杜蕾丝好还是杰士邦好?游戏盒子哪个好lol游戏盒子哪个好海克斯皮肤哪个好诺手二周年皮肤好不好,和海克斯那个比哪个好,二周年属于稀有吗固定利率和浮动利率哪个好应当选择固定利率,还是选择浮动利率还款?车险哪个好购买车险哪家好
大庆服务器租用 域名交易网 服务器评测 外国服务器 css样式大全 北京主机 宁波服务器 699美元 徐正曦 php空间购买 帽子云排名 东莞服务器托管 数据库空间 工信部网站备案查询 免费蓝钻 工信部icp备案查询 大化网 杭州电信宽带 学生机 windowsserver2008 更多