中国各地电信、网通、铁通dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_Chi na Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial
China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and the DNS tutorial_masterpiece world -Baidu space station design resources_Username: Password: login register Masterpiece world - design resource station, life is so,knowledge in many, what use, share with it, careful for the United States also! This blog provides the latest CG design tutorials, resources download, if you feel good, please recommend your friends, I believe your friends will like!The home page blog album | personal files | friends see article All over China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS server address and DNS settings tutorial 2010-01-1820:50, China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS address table
A lot of friends asked me, in fact, I do not remember, we refer to the following table, select your province' s network of DNS server
Netcom DNS server address throughout the country:
Beijing DNS address: ns.bta.net.cn 202.96.0. 133
Ns. spt.net.cn 202.96. 199. 133
Ns.cn.net 202.97. 16. 195
202. 106.0. 20
202. 106. 148. 1
202. 106. 196. 115
Guangdong DNS address: ns.guangzhou.gd. cn 202.96. 128. 143Dns.guangzhou.gd.cn 202.96. 128.68
Shenzhen DNS address: ns. shenzhen.gd.cn 202.96. 134. 133
202.96. 154.8
202.96. 154. 15
Shanghai DNS address: ns. sta.net.cn 202.96. 199. 132
202.96. 199. 133
202.96. 209.5
202.96. 209. 133
Chongqing DNS address: 61. 128. 128.68
61. 128. 192.4
Tianjin DNS address: ns.tpt.net.cn 202.99.96.68
Zhejiang DNS address: dns.zj.cninfo.net 202.96. 102. 3
202.96.96.68
202.96. 104. 18
Shaanxi DNS address: ns. snnic.com 202. 100. 13. 11Xi'an DNS address: 202. 100.4. 15
202. 100.0.68
Liaoning DNS address: ns.dcb. ln.cn 202.96. 75.68
202.96. 75.64
202.96.64.68
202.96.69. 38
202.96.86. 18
202.96.86. 24
Jiangsu DNS address: pub. jsinfo.net 202. 102.29.3
202. 102. 13. 141
202. 102.24.35
Anhui DNS address: 202. 102. 192.68
202. 102. 199.68
Sichuan DNS address: ns. sc.cninfo.net 61. 139. 2.69Chengdu DNS address: 202.98.96.68
202.98.96.69
Hebei DNS address: ns.hesjptt.net. cn 202.99. 160.68Baoding DNS address: 202.99. 160.68
202.99. 166.4
Shanxi DNS address: ns. sxyzptt.net.cn 202.99. 198.6Jilin DNS address: ns. jlccptt.net. cn 202.98.5.68Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 152. 3
202. 102. 128.68
Fujian DNS address: dns.fz.fj.cn 202. 101.98.55Xiamen DNS address: 202. 101. 103.55
202. 101. 103.54
Hunan DNS address: 202. 103. 100. 206
Changsha DNS address: 202. 103.96.68
202. 103.96. 112
Guangxi DNS address: 10. 138. 128.40
202. 103.224.68
202. 103.225.68
Jiangxi DNS address: 202. 109. 129.2
Yunnan DNS address: ns.ynkmptt.net.cn 202.98. 160.68Henan DNS address: 202. 102.227.68
202. 102.224.68
202. 102.245. 12
Wuhan DNS address: 202. 103.24.68
202. 103.0. 117
Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 134.68
Xinjiang DNS address: 61. 128.97.73
Urumqi DNS address: 61. 128.97.73
61. 128.97. 74
Hongkong DNS address: ns1.netvigator.com 205. 252. 144.228Macao DNS address: vassun2.macau.ctm.net 202. 175.3.8Telecom DNS server addresses across the country:
Beijing: 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.0. 133, 202. 106.0.20,
202. 106. 148. 1
202.97. 16. 195
Shangha i: 202.96. 199. 132, 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.209.5,
202.96. 209. 133
Tianjin: 202.99.96.68 10. 10.64.68
Guangdong: 202.96. 128. 143 202.96. 128.68 202.96. 128. 110Shenzhen: 202.96. 134. 133 202.96. 154.8 202.96. 154. 15Henan: 202. 102.227.68 202. 102.245. 12 202. 102. 224.68Guangxi : 202.96. 128.68 202. 103. 224.68 202. 103.225.68Fujian: 202. 101.98. 54 202. 101.98.55
X i amen: 202. 101. 103.55 202. 101. 103.54
Hunan: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.96.68 202. 103.96. 112
Jiangsu: 202. 102. 15. 162, 202. 102.29. 3, 202. 102. 13. 141,
202. 102.24.35
Shaanxi : 202. 100. 13. 11 202. 100.4. 16
Xi'an: 202. 100.4. 15 202. 100.0.68
Hubei: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.0. 117 202. 103.24.68
Shandong: 202. 102. 154. 3, 202. 102. 152.3, 202. 102. 128.68,
202. 102. 134.68
Zhejiang: 202.96. 102.3 202.96.96.68 202.96. 104. 18Liaoning: 202.98.0.68, 202.96.75.68, 202.96.75.64,
202.96.69. 38, 202.96.86. 18
202.96.86. 24
Anhu i: 202. 102. 192.68 202. 102. 199.68 10.89.64.5
Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 10. 150.0. 1
Heilongjiang: 202.97.229. 133 202.97.224.68
Hebei: 202.99. 160.68 10. 17. 128.90
Baoding: 202.99. 160.68 202.99. 166.4
Jilin: 202.98.5.68 202.98. 14. 18 202.98. 14. 19
J i angx i : 202. 101.224.68, 10. 117.32.40, 202. 109. 129.2,
202. 101.240.36
Shanxi: 202.99. 192.68 202.99. 198.6
Xinjiang: 61. 128.97.74 61. 128.97.73
Guizhou: 202.98. 192.68 10. 157.2. 15
Yunnan: 202.98.96.68 202.98. 160.68
S ichuan: 202.98.96.68 61. 139.2.69
Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 61. 128. 192.4
Chengdu: 202.98.96.68 202.98.96.69
Inner Mongolia: 202.99.224.68 10.29.0.2
Qinghai : 202. 100. 128.68 10. 184.0. 1
H a i n an: 202. 100. 192.68 202. 100. 199.8
Ningxia: 202. 100.0.68 202. 100.96.68
G ans u: 202. 100.72. 13 10. 179.64. 1
Hongkong: 205.252. 144.228 208. 151.69.65
Macao: 202. 175.3.8 202. 175.3.3
*ns.ahhfptt.net. cn (Anhui Hefei Telecom)
202. 102. 192.68
Ns.awhfptt.net.cn (Anhui Wuhu Telecom)
202. 102. 199.68
Dns2.ctnt. com.cn (Shandong Telecom)
219. 146.0. 130
*nsc0.gxnnptt.net.cn (Guangxi Nanning Telecom)
202. 103.224.68
* dns.zj.cninfo.net (浙江电信)
202.96. 104. 18
202.96. 102. 18
* ns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)
202.96. 128. 143dns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)
202.96. 128.68
* ns-pd.online. sh.cn
数脉科技怎么样?数脉科技品牌创办于2019,由一家从2012年开始从事idc行业的商家创办,目前主营产品是香港服务器,线路有阿里云线路和自营CN2线路,均为中国大陆直连带宽,适合建站及运行各种负载较高的项目,同时支持人民币、台币、美元等结算,提供支付宝、微信、PayPal付款方式。本次数脉科技给发来了新的7月促销活动,CN2+BGP线路的香港服务器,带宽10m起,配置E3-16G-30M-3IP,...
创梦网络怎么样,创梦网络公司位于四川省达州市,属于四川本地企业,资质齐全,IDC/ISP均有,从创梦网络这边租的服务器均可以****,属于一手资源,高防机柜、大带宽、高防IP业务,另外创梦网络近期还会上线四川眉山联通、广东优化线路高防机柜,CN2专线相关业务。广东电信大带宽近期可以预约机柜了,成都优化线路,机柜租用、服务器云服务器租用,适合建站做游戏,不须要在套CDN,全国访问快,直连省骨干,大网...
ParkInHost主机商是首次介绍到的主机商,这个商家是2013年的印度主机商,隶属于印度DiggDigital公司,主营业务有俄罗斯、荷兰、德国等机房的抗投诉虚拟主机、VPS主机和独立服务器。也看到商家的数据中心还有中国香港和美国、法国等,不过香港机房肯定不是直连的。根据曾经对于抗投诉外贸主机的了解,虽然ParkInHost以无视DMCA的抗投诉VPS和抗投诉服务器,但是,我们还是要做好数据备...