[Typetext][Typetext][Typetext]2014TradeScienceInc.
ISSN:0974-7435Volume10Issue21BioTechnologyAnIndianJournalFULLPAPERBTAIJ,10(21),2014[13555-13560]HotspotsanalysisofdisastereducationinChinaWeiYing*,WanJian1SchoolofManagement,NanchangUniversity,Nanchang,Jiangxi,330031,(P.
R.
CHINA)E-mail:572383070@qq.
com;1328675451@qq.
comABSTRACTTofindouttheresearchhotspotsofdisastereducationinChina,thepaperuseddisastereducationassubjecttermthatgot647articlesrelatedfromNationalKnowledgeInfrastructureinChinabetweentheyear2003to2013,andusedBicombandSPSS20.
0softwaretofindoutthehotspotsbasedonthetheoryofco-wordanalysisandcombinedwiththeoriesofclusteranalysisandmultidimensionalscaleanalysis.
ThepapergottheconclusionthatresearchondisastereducationinChinaintherecentyearsfocusedonthefieldsofdisasternursingeducation,earthquakedisastersandreconstructionafteranearthquake,disastermanagementandcomprehensivecalamityalleviation,disasterawarenesseducationanddisastereducationcomparisonresearchathomeandabroad.
Finally,thepaperverifiedtheknowledgemapgotfromtheresearchbytheresearchhotspotsin2013.
WefoundthatAwarenessofdisaster,knowledge,andpastdisasterexperiencealsofunctionaseducationalinformationwhichcontributesespeciallytotheimprovementofdisasteremergencyandvarioustypesofdisastereducationshouldbereadilyavailableataccessibleplacestothepublicbytheanalysesofthehottopics.
KEYWORDSDisaster;Education;Hotspots;Co-wordanalysis;China.
13556HotspotsanalysisofdisastereducationinChinaBTAIJ,10(21)2014INTRODUCTIONAdisasterisaneventthatcanbepreparedforinadvance.
Mostofgovernments,localcommunities,andsocialorganizationsallundertakemeasuresformajordisasters[1S].
Individualsalsoshouldreducetheimpactsofnormaldisastersbylearningwhattododuringdisastersandbytakingavarietyofpersonalsafetymeasures.
Thispapermainlyusestheclusteranalysisandmultidimensionalscaleanalysis,twokindsofmethods,todiscusstheresearchhotspotsanddevelopmenttrendofChinesedisastereducationinthenearlytenyears,thusprovidesreferenceforthefuturedisastereducationresearches.
ThisstudyisguidedbythefollowingquestionsinChina:whatarethehottopicsinthefieldofdisastereducation.
Inotherwords,whatdidChinesescholarsfocusonBycomparingdatafromacademicpapersinvestigationandsurveysconductedinChina,thisstudyintendstoanswerthesequestions.
ImportanceoftheresearchThisstudymakesacontributiontoknowledgeinthefollowingways:rst,amethodforfindthehottopicsofdisastereducationisproposed,andthisstudyintroducesco-wordanalysismethod,andtakesthedomestic11yearsdisastereducationresearchliteratureastheobjectsoftheresearch,usesvisualizationtechnologytoshowdisastereducationresearchoverview.
Sequentially,weexplorethehottrendsofthefield.
Thendingfromthisstudyaresuggestiveofthekindsofmaterials,meansandapproachesofdisastereducationnecessaryforpeoplelivingindifferentcultures.
LiteraturereviewDisastereducation,alsoknownasdisasterpreventioneducationordisasterpreventionandmitigation[2],hasbeenresearchedthroughtheoricalandempiricalmethodsbyChinesescholarsinrecentyearswiththefrequentlyoccurreddisastersinChina.
Underthethemeofdisastereducation,therearemanyresearchaspectsbydifferentscholars.
Intheearlyyears,scholarsdidresearchondisastereducationmainlythroughtheoricalmethods,pastfewyears,Chinesescholarshavedoneliteraturereviewsfromdisastereducationcontentandthegoal[3],thegeneralsituationandthewaystoimplement,connotation-function-status-goalandcontent-educationalway,etc.
Andtheseareindividualandqualitativereviewsbasedonasmallamountofliteratureofdisastereducation,difficulttoformthedevelopmentcontextofmacroscopiclevelaboutdomesticdisastereducation.
Thedevelopmentofmoreeffectivedisastereducation,whichincorporatesthepublic,regional,andculturaldifferences,istheimportantresearchtaskofmanyscholarsforvariouspopulationstobecomemoresufficientlyreadyforfuturedisasteremergency.
Inanefforttodevelopamoreintegrativeapproachtoenvironmentalaccidenteducation,theUniversityofAlabamaatBirmingham,USA,haslaunchedthe``EnvironmentalDisasters''project[4-5].
Builtaroundanexperimental40-hourcourseonchemicalandnuclearaccidents,theprojectcrossesdisciplinaryboundarieswithrespecttobothcurriculumandenrollment.
Studentsanddevelopingprofessionalsfromabroadselectionoffieldsworktogetherclosely,firstastheyexaminescientific,regulatory,psychosocialandotherdimensionsofenvironmentalaccidents,andthenastheytackleprogramandpolicyissuesusingamultidisciplinaryteamapproach[6].
Co-wordanalysismethodisoneofresearchmethodsandparadigmsofliteraturemetrology[7-10].
Itmainlyanalysesthephenomenonthroughthetechnicaltermswhichappearinanarticleandcanexpressoneresearchsubjectorresearchdirectionofacertaindiscipline,andjudgestherelationshipbetweenthethemesinadiscipline.
Comparedwiththecitationanalysis,theobjectsofco-wordanalysisarenotliteraturebutthekeywordsoftheliterature.
Becausetherelationshipbetweenthewordscanperfectlyrepresenttherelationshipbetweentheconcepts,thefrequencywhichtwovocabulariesappearinthesamearticlecanwellreflecttherelationshipbetweenthetwothemes.
Themorefrequentlytwowordsappearinthesamearticle,theclosertherelationshipofthethemeswhichtwowordsrepresentare.
Co-wordanalysisfocusesontwoquestions:oneistoexploretherelationshipbetweentheresearchfield,thesecondistolookforminorbutpotentialgrowthareas.
Themultivariatestatisticalmethodscommonlyusedarethreekinds:clusteranalysis,factoranalysisandmultidimensionalscaleanalysis.
ResearchmethodsThisarticleselectsChineseacademicjournalnetworkpublishingdatabaseintheliteraturedatabaseofCNKIasresearchdatasources,andintherapidretrievalcolumntypes"disastereducation"toinquire,thensortsthesearchresultsbythetimeliteraturepublished,atotalof720literaturerecordsfrom2003to2013havebeenfound.
Atthesametime,inordertoexcludetheinterferenceofunrelatedliterature,weeliminatetheliteratureofnonresearchsuchasthemeetingnotice,newsreports,etc,andtheliteraturewhichlackofidentifyingauthorsandkeywordsintheretrievalresults,atotalof484referencesareacquired,whichcanguaranteethecredibilityoftheresearch.
Aftercompletingdataretrieval,thisstudyadoptsBicombbibliographyco-occuranalysissystembymedicalinformationdepartmentofChinamedicaluniversityandSPSS20.
0datastatisticalsoftwareasthemainresearchtoolstoconductdatatransformationanddatastatistics.
First,choose20articlesperpageasstoragetextformattosavetheliteratureselectedabove,andthefieldssavedaretheme,author,keyword,workunit,journalandyear.
Second,transfertextformatintoANSIcodeandsaveittoensureBicombsoftwarecangetrighttextformattomakeco-wordanalysisofkeywords.
Third,dopreliminarystatisticsforliteraturequantityofeachauthor,literaturequantityofeachperiodical,andliteraturequantityofeachyearbyanalyzethedataintextformatthroughthesoftware.
Atthesametime,makestatisticsforthefrequencyofeachkeywordandscreenouthigh-frequencykeywordslimitedbythekeywordthresholdof8,andestablishthecommonwordmatrixabouthighfrequencykeywords.
Finally,guidethehighfrequencykeywordscommonwordmatrixintoSPSS20.
0toBTAIJ,10(21)2014WeiYingandWanJian13557doclusteranalysisandmultidimensionalscaleanalysis,andexplaintheresultstoexplorehotspotsandthedevelopmentveininthesubjectaccordingtotheanalysis.
RESULTSOFTHERESEARCHResultsofsamplebibliometricsThepaperhasgathered516literatureofChinesedisastereducationresearchfrom2003to2013nearly11years,anddoesstatisticsofthesearticlesTheannualliteraturequantityofdisastereducationresearchisakindofmanifestationpatternswhichpeopleattachgreatimportancetothedisastereducation.
BecausethetimespanoftheliteratureretrievalisfromJanuary2003toSeptember2013,thequantityofliteraturein2013can'treflecttheoverallconditionoftheyear.
Therefore,wecanseethatdisastereducationliteraturequantityhasbeenincreasingyearafteryearaccordingtotheoveralltrendoflinechart,whichcanalsoreflectthatincreasinglyimportancehasbeenattachedtothedisastereducation,anewlyemergingfieldbythescholarsandresearchers.
Inaddition,wealsodotheliteraturequantitystatisticsofeachperiodicalandliteraturequantitystatisticsofeachauthorforthese516articles.
ThejournalinwhichthequantityofliteratureismostisChinesedisasterreduction,inwhichatotalof24papershavebeenpublished.
Disastereducationhasbeeninvolvedinpedagogy,architecture,nursing,andotherdisciplines,sothearticlesaboutthethemeofdisastereducationarepublishedinthejournalsofthecorrespondingdiscipline,thusarelativelylargeamountofjournalsareinvolved.
Thesejournalsarethemainplacesinwhichthedisastereducationresearchliteratureisgathered.
Theyrankhighgradeinthedisastereducationresearchfield.
StatisticsofkeywordsfrequencyHighfrequencykeywordsselectionandstatisticsbasedoncertainliteraturearenotonlythebasisofco-wordanalysis,butalsocanmoredirectlyhelpustoknowthehotspotsanddevelopmentstatusinthefieldofresearch.
WeuseBicombbibliographyco-occuranalysissystemtodostatisticsforkeywordsin516disastereducationresearcharticleandgainatotalof2619keywords.
Underthelimitofkeywordsthreshold,thepaperscreenoutthehigh-frequencykeywordsasshownintable1.
Theresearchhotspotsarenaturaldisaster,disastereducation,disasterpreventionandmitigation,disaster,emergency,earthquake,disasterpreventionconsciousnessandemergencymanagement,emergencyplan,earthquakedisasterifselectedfromitsfrequency.
Thesimplestatisticsforthehighfrequencykeywordsonlycanshowdevelopmentstatusandhotspotsofdisastereducationresearch,butitisdifficulttoreflecttheinternalstructureofdiscipline.
Therefore,therelationshipbetweenthehighfrequencykeywordsshouldbeanalyzed,thusdeepanalysisshouldbedonebasedontheinformationgotfromkeywords.
TABLE1:KeywordsfrequencykeywordFkeywordFkeywordFNaturaldisaster72Integrateddisastermitigation13Disasterreductioneducation10Disastereducation64SecureCommunity13America10Disasterpreventionandmitigation45School13China10Disaster37Nursingeducation12Disasteralleviation10Emergency30Violentearthquake12Disasternursingscience10Earthquake24Disasterprevention12Volunteer9Disasterpreventionconsciousness21Countermeasure11Elementaryeducation9Emergencymanagement20Undergraduate11Nurse9Emergencyplan19Geologicaldisaster11Enlightenment9Earthquakedisaster18Emergencymechanism11Post-disasterreconstruction9Safetyeducation17Disasterassistance11Kobeearthquake9Disastermanagement16Disasterpreventionandmitigationeducation11Earthquakepreventionandmitigation8Disasterconsciousness16Community11Library8Disasternursing15Japan11Disasterreductionawareness8Collegesanduniversities14Calamity11Wenchuanearthquake8Crisismanagement14Sustainabledevelopment11Disasterpreventioneducation8Education14Thinking11Emergencypower8Urbandisaster13Public10Meetanemergency813558HotspotsanalysisofdisastereducationinChinaBTAIJ,10(21)2014SimilarityanddissimilaritymatrixofkeywordsAsdifferentmultivariatestatisticalmethodsneeddifferentmatrixdatastructures,thepaperconstructsthehigh-frequencykeywordssimilarityanddissimilaritymatrixbytwokindsofmultivariatestatisticalmethodstosatisfydatarequirements.
Atfirst,usetheBicombsystemtoconductco-wordanalysisofhigh-frequencykeywordsintable1toconstructkeywordssimilaritymatrix.
Second,useSPSS20.
0togeneratewordmatrixthroughdatagotfromthefirststep.
Thedatainsimilaritymatrixreflectstheaffinityanddisaffinityrelationshipbetweenthekeyvocabularies,anditsnumericalvalueragesis[0,1].
Themorecloselythenumericalvalueapproachesto1,themoreintimatetherelationshipbetweenthehighfrequencykeywordsis,thedeeperthedegreeofsimilarityis.
Themorecloselythenumericalvalueapproachesto0,theworsethedegreeofsimilarityis.
Then,Toeliminatestatisticalerrorsbroughtbysimilarmatrixandfurtherprocessdataconveniently,thepaperconstructhighfrequencykeywordsdissimilaritymatrixwhileusingvalue1tosubtracteachdatainsimilaritymatrixandformthehighfrequencykeywordsdissimilaritymatrix.
Thedissimilaritydegreebetweenkeywordsappearsclearlythroughthedissimilaritymatrix.
Accordingtothesimilaritymatrixanddissimilaritymatrixwhichhavebeenbuiltabove,wecanenterintothenextphaseofthemultivariatestatisticalanalysis.
ResultsofclusteranalysisClusteranalysisreferstoaanalyticprocesstoclassifythephysicalorabstractobjectsetsintomultiplegroupsandtheobjectsformonegrouparethesame.
Itisakindofimportantpeople'sbehavior.
Fromtheperspectiveofthedata,theclusteranalysisistocalculatethedistancebetweenthekeywordsincommonwordrelationnetwork,whichgathersvariablesofclosedistance(closerelationship)intoarelativelyindependentgroup.
Thusthesimilaritydegreeofthevariableswithinthegroupisthelargest;thesimilaritydegreebetweenthegroupsisthesmallest.
Inthefieldofdisastereducationresearch,representinghighfrequencykeywordsofhighlysimilarasthegroupformscanvisuallygeneralizethecurrentsituationofthestudyofdisastereducation.
ThispaperusesthestatisticalsoftwareSPSS20.
0tocarryonthehierarchicalclusteringonthebasisofthesimilaritymatrixandacquiresclusteringanalysismapofhighfrequencykeywords.
Throughthecomparisonandanalysis,thisstudysuggeststhatclassifyingtheclusteranalysisresultsintosevencategoriesismoreappropriate.
Inordertomaketheclassificationprocesscleartothereader,wetakecase2forexample.
Specifically,beforeclustering,eachkeywordisaindependentcategory,thenbycalculatingthesimilarityoftwokeywords"disasternursing"and"nursingeducation",polymerizethemintoasmallcategory.
Thenext,polymerizethesmallaboveandtheothersmallcategorypolymerizedbythewords"disasterrelief"and"basiceducation"intoabiggercategory.
Finally,mergethebiggeraboveandtheotherbiggercategorycomposedof"disasternursing"and"nurse"intoabiggestcategory.
Similarly,polymerizeintoanothersixbiggestcategories.
Sevenbiggestcategoriesaremergedinto"disastereducationresearch".
Throughthestructureoftreediagramcanweknowthepolymerizationconditionsofsevenkindsofkeywords.
Thefirstkindiscomposedofthekeywords19,20,42.
Thesecondtypeiscomposedofthekeywords41,44,14,22,29,43.
Thethirdtypeiscomposedofthekeywords24,54,47,10,23,32,12.
Thefourthkindiscomposedofthekeywords11,26,35,17,33,16,31,38.
Thefifthtypeismergedbythekeywords37,45,25,39,4,52,6,46,49,51,28,15.
Thesixthkindiscomposedofthekeywords8,48,18,53,5,9.
Theseventhtypeismergedbythekeywords27,34,1,3,2,13,40,36,50,21,30,7.
Accordingtokeywords'combinationmeaningofeachcategory,wenamedthesesevencategoriesorderly:communityintegrateddisasterreduction,disasternursingeducation,earthquakedisasterandearthquakedisastereducation,targetgroupsofdisastereducation,disastereducationenlightenmentandcountermeasures,disasteremergencymanagement,disasterawarenesseducation.
ResultsofmultidimensionalscaleanalysisThemainpurposeofmultidimensionalscaleanalysisistofindtherelationshipbetweenthevariablesbymeasuringthedistancebetweenthevariables.
Inotherwords,itistoshowtherelationshipbetweentheobjectsbytheconceptspace(usuallytwodimensionalorthreedimensionalspace)andreflectthesimilaritydegreebetweenobjectsbytheplanedistance.
Inthemultidimensionalscaleanalysismap,eachobjectdistributesaspunctuatepattern,therelativepositionsofthepointsreflectthesimilarityoftheobjects.
Thekeywordsofhighsimilarityarepolymerizedtogethertoformakindofgroups.
Themorecloselythekeywordapproachestothecenterpositionofonegroup,themorekeywordsarelinkedwithit,themorecentralthekeywordisinthegroup.
Conversely,whatthekeywordsareintheperipheryofthegroupmeansthattheresearchtopicsrepresentedbythekeywordsarenarrowortransittoanotherresearchtopicsconstantly.
Basedonthisprinciple,thispaperbuildsthemultidimensionalscaleanalysischart,whichcanclearlyestimatestheacademichotspotsandthelocationofeachthemeinthefieldoftheresearch.
Itismoreprogressivethanpreviousclusteranalysis.
Thispapermainlyusesmultidimensionalscaleanalysisfunction(MultidimensionalScale,ALSCAL)ofmetricfunctioninSPSS20.
0statisticalsoftwaretoconducttwodimensionalscaleanalysisforhighfrequencykeywordsdissimilaritymatrixbyEuclideandistancemodel,thenobtainsthecorrespondingvisualmap.
Accordingtothemultidimensionalscaleanalysismap,clusteranalysisresultsandconsultingtherelatedliteratureofdisastereducationresearch,basedontheclassificationofthegraphickeywordscanweseethatdisastereducationresearchnearly11yearsmainlyfocusesonthefollowingfiveareas:disasternursingeducation,earthquakedisasterandearthquakereconstruction,disastermanagementandcomprehensivecalamityalleviation,disasterconsciousnesseducation,disastereducationcomparisonresearchathomeandabroad.
BTAIJ,10(21)2014WeiYingandWanJian13559Thefirstfieldiscomposedofthekeywordsdisaster,nursingeducation,disasternursing,etc.
Thesekeywordsallexpressrelatedcontentaboutdisasterrescueandnursing,sonamedthefielddisasternursingeducationismoreappropriate.
Thesecondfieldiscomposedofthekeywordsearthquakedisaster,earthquake,violentearthquake,Wenchuanearthquake,etc.
Fromthemcanweseethattheearthquakedisasterasonetypeofdisastersisstudiedanddiscussedspeciallybytheresearchers.
Theresearchcontentisnotonlyrelatedtoearthquakedisastercognition,alsotheenlightenmentsbroughtbypost-disasterreconstructionandtheestablishmentoftheemergencymechanismaftermajorearthquakedisaster.
Thethirdfieldincludesdisastermanagement,crisismanagement,emergency,emergencyplanandotherkeywords.
Thesekeywordsmainlyembodiestheresponsemeasurestothedisastersandemergency,andemergencypower,emergencymanagement,emergencyplanandotherkeywordsjointlyrepresentthecoreconceptaboutemergencymanagement.
Inthisfield,polymerizationdegreeofkeywordsisrelativelyhigher,anddisastermanagementisintherelativelycorepositionofthefield,fromwhichcanweseethattheresearchinthisfieldbeginswithemergencymanagement,thencontinuallyapproachestodisastercomprehensivemanagementandlaysagreatfoundationforconductingintegrateddisastermitigationworks.
Thefourthfieldincludesthekeywordsdisasteralleviation,disastermitigationeducation,disasterawareness,awarenessofdisasterreduction,etc,whichexpresstheconceptaboutdisasterconsciousnesseducation.
Thepolymerizationdegreeofthesekeywordsishigher.
Accordingtothedistributionconditionofeachpointinthefield,thecontentoftheresearchinthisareatransitsfromearlydisasteralleviation,disasterreductioneducationtolaterdisasterconsciousnesseducation(keyword"disasterconsciousness"isinthecorepositionofthefield).
ThefifthfieldismainlyconcernedwithChina,theUnitedStates,community,countermeasuresandotherkeywords.
Comparingtootherareas,themeaningexpressedbythekeywordsofthisfieldismoreabstract.
Therefore,werefertothecorrespondingsampleliteratureofthesekeywords.
Theliteraturemainlyexpressthemeaningaboutthesituationofthedisastereducationresearchathomeandabroad,sowethinkthatnamedthefieldcomparativestudyofdisastereducationbetweenthedomesticandforeigncountriesisrelativelyappropriate.
CONCLUSIONSTosumup,DisastereducationresearchinChinamainlyconcentratesondisasternursingeducation,earthquakedisasterandreconstructionafteranearthquake,disastermanagementandcomprehensivecalamityalleviation,disasterawarenesseducation,educationcomparisonresearchathomeandabroadthesefivefieldsfrom2003to2013nearly11years.
Withdisasteraccidentsrepresentinganon-goingthreattohumansociety,thehottopicsofdisastereducationconcludedinthisarticlemayproveusefulinavarietyofeducationalsettings.
Forexample,mostoftheDisasterseducationprojectsatChinacanbedesignedtoprovidearigorousintroductiontodisasteraccidentissues,andmanyofthemshoulddosoinaninnovativeway.
Besides,byemployingafullymulti-disciplinarycurriculum,thecoursesofdisastereducationcanhelpparticipantstobetterunderstandthecomplexityofdisasteraccidentsituations.
Inaddition,bybringingtogetherindividualsfromawidevarietyoffields,thecourseofdisastereducationcancreatebridgesacrossdisciplinaryboundariesandishelpfultoenableparticipantstoactivelyexplorehowthevariousfacetsofdisasteremergencyinterconnect.
Atthesametime,thecoursesofdisastereducationcanofferdevelopingprofessionalsnotonlyabroadrangeoftheoreticalandpracticalinformation,butalsoauniqueopportunitytopracticeworkinginintegrated,multi-professionteamsthataresimilartoteamsfoundintherealworld.
However,theselectionofanykindofmethodisnotthemostscientific.
Severalflawsdeservebeingputdown.
Theobjectsselectedinthisresearcharegeneralkeywordsratherthanspecificliteraturecontents,sowedonotexcludetheimpactsbroughtbythat"thekeywordsarethesamebutthemeaningsaredifferent"and"thekeywordsaredifferentbutthemeaningsarethesame"whenusingBicombsoftwaretocarryonkeywordsfrequencystatistics.
Still,keywordswhosefrequencyisbelowthethresholdarenotbroughtintothedomainofstudy,butthisdoesnotmeanthatthesekeywordsinthefieldofthesubjectarewithoutanymeaning.
Atfact,onlybycontinuouslyreducingtheinfluencefactorsofstudycanwemaketheresultsmoreperfect.
Atthesametime,wecanalsolookforwardtomoreandmorescholars'comingtoexplorethehotspotsofdisastereducationresearch.
REFERENCES[1]O.
Izadkhah,Yasamin;"Earthquakedisastereducationforsustainabledevelopment",the4thInternationalTsunamiSymposium,7,5439-5448(2010).
[2]ZhangYing,WangMin,TanXiuhua;"PreliminaryThoughtonResearchofDisasterEducationTheoryandPractice",JournalofCatastrophology,1(1),109-117(2010).
[3]MaLiqiang,ZhaoHaile;"TheDevelopmentofPublicDisastersEducationinChina:ResearchContextandTendency",JournalofSichuanEngineeringTechnicalCollege,5(2),50-53(2010).
[4]S.
M.
Becker;"Environmentaldisastereducationattheuniversitylevel:Anintegrativeapproach",SafetyScience,35(1-3),95-104(2000).
[5]G.
Assefa,Shimelis,Rorissa,Abebe;"AbibliometricmappingofthestructureofSTEMeducationusingco-wordanalysis",JournaloftheAmericanSocietyforInformationScienceandTechnology,64(12),2513-2536(2013).
[6]ZhangWei,ZhangQingpu,ShanWei,WangLei;"RoleOfSocialMediaInKnowledgeManagementDuringNaturalDisasterManagement",AdvancesinInformationSciencesandServiceSciences,4(4),284-292(2012).
13560HotspotsanalysisofdisastereducationinChinaBTAIJ,10(21)2014[7]TreyMenefee,BjornHaraldNordtveit;"Disaster,civilsocietyandeducationinChina:Acasestudyofanindependentnon-governmentorganizationworkingintheaftermathoftheWenchuanearthquake",InternationalJournalofEducationalDevelopment,32(4),600-607(2012).
[8]SunChuanzhun,Chengxinqi,LvLina;"Visualanalysisonlandresearchofcellularautomatatheory".
Resourcesandindustries,12(5),185-191(2010).
[9]HuaikunXiang,WenchaoJi;"ResearchofEarlyWarningMechanismforTrafficSafetyBasedonInternetofThings",AdvancesinInformationSciencesandServiceSciences,4(3),131-138(2012).
[10]YangYu-Hsiang,Tsaih,Rua-Huan,Bhikshu,Huimin;"Theresearchofmulti-layertopicmapanalysisusingco-wordanalysiswithgrowinghierarchicalself-organizingmap",InternationalJournalofDigitalContentTechnologyanditsApplications,5(3),355-363(2011).
EtherNetservers是一家成立于2013年的英国主机商,提供基于OpenVZ和KVM架构的VPS,数据中心包括美国洛杉矶、新泽西和杰克逊维尔,商家支持使用PayPal、支付宝等付款方式,提供 60 天退款保证,这在IDC行业来说很少见,也可见商家对自家产品很有信心。有需要便宜VPS、多IP VPS的朋友可以关注一下。优惠码SUMMER-VPS-15 (终身 15% 的折扣)SUMMER-...
hostround怎么样?大硬盘服务器,高防服务器。hostround,美国商家,2017年成立,正规注册公司(Company File #6180543),提供虚拟主机、VPS云主机、美国服务器、荷兰服务器租用等。现在有1款特价大硬盘独服,位于达拉斯,配置还不错,本月订购时包括免费 500Gbps DDoS 保护,有兴趣的可以关注一下。点击直达:hostround官方网站地址美国\荷兰独立服务器...
公司介绍成都随风云科技有限公司成立于2021年,是国内领先的互联网业务平台服务提供商。公司专注为用户提供低价高性能云计算产品,致力于云计算应用的易用性开发,并引导云计算在国内普及。目前公司研发以及运营云服务基础设施服务平台(IaaS),面向全球客户提供基于云计算的IT解决方案与客户服务,拥有丰富的国内BGP、双线高防、香港等优质的IDC资源。公司一直秉承”以人为本、客户为尊、永续创新&...
se52se.com为你推荐
百度关键词价格查询如何查到推广关键词的价钱?haole10.comwww.qq10eu.in是QQ网站吗www.7788k.comwww.6601txq.com.有没有这个网站66smsm.com【回家的欲望(回家的诱惑)大结局】 回家的诱惑全集66 67 68 69 70集QOVD快播观看地址??机器蜘蛛挑战或是生存Boss是一只巨型机器蜘蛛的第一人称射击游戏叫什么www.147.qqq.comWWW147EEE.COM这个网站现在改哪个网址了盗车飞侠请教:游戏盗车飞侠4怎么开飞机,怎么买枪,怎么开坦克啊?bihaiyinsha碧海银沙的网络像册空间好不好酒仙琐事"酒仙"指的是什么人?苗惟妮绝对搭档全部演员表
evssl 新站长网 本网站服务器在美国 52测评网 帽子云 服务器维护方案 183是联通还是移动 hostloc 腾讯实名认证中心 metalink web服务器搭建 免费邮件服务器 阿里云官方网站 万网主机 国外网页代理 网站防护 hosting24 hosting 连连支付 文件传输 更多