中国各地电信、网通、铁通dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_Chi naTelecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS serverand DNS _ settings tutorial
China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNSserver and the DNS tutorial_masterpiece world -Baidu spacestation design resources_Username: Password: login registerMasterpiece world - design resource station, life is so,knowledge in many, what use, share with it, careful for theUnited States also! This blog provides the latest CG designtutorials, resources download, if you feel good, pleaserecommend your friends, I believe your friends will like!The home page blog album | personal files | friends see articleAll over China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS server address and DNSsettings tutorial 2010-01-1820:50, China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNSaddress table
A lot of friends asked me, in fact, I do not remember, we referto the following table, select your province' s network of DNSserver
Netcom DNS server address throughout the country:
Beijing DNS address: ns.bta.net.cn 202.96.0. 133
Ns. spt.net.cn 202.96. 199. 133
Ns.cn.net 202.97. 16. 195
202. 106.0. 20
202. 106. 148. 1
202. 106. 196. 115
Guangdong DNS address: ns.guangzhou.gd. cn 202.96. 128. 143Dns.guangzhou.gd.cn 202.96. 128.68
Shenzhen DNS address: ns. shenzhen.gd.cn 202.96. 134. 133
202.96. 154.8
202.96. 154. 15
Shanghai DNS address: ns. sta.net.cn 202.96. 199. 132
202.96. 199. 133
202.96. 209.5
202.96. 209. 133
Chongqing DNS address: 61. 128. 128.68
61. 128. 192.4
Tianjin DNS address: ns.tpt.net.cn 202.99.96.68
Zhejiang DNS address: dns.zj.cninfo.net 202.96. 102. 3
202.96.96.68
202.96. 104. 18
Shaanxi DNS address: ns. snnic.com 202. 100. 13. 11Xi'an DNS address: 202. 100.4. 15
202. 100.0.68
Liaoning DNS address: ns.dcb. ln.cn 202.96. 75.68
202.96. 75.64
202.96.64.68
202.96.69. 38
202.96.86. 18
202.96.86. 24
Jiangsu DNS address: pub. jsinfo.net 202. 102.29.3
202. 102. 13. 141
202. 102.24.35
Anhui DNS address: 202. 102. 192.68
202. 102. 199.68
Sichuan DNS address: ns. sc.cninfo.net 61. 139. 2.69Chengdu DNS address: 202.98.96.68
202.98.96.69
Hebei DNS address: ns.hesjptt.net. cn 202.99. 160.68Baoding DNS address: 202.99. 160.68
202.99. 166.4
Shanxi DNS address: ns. sxyzptt.net.cn 202.99. 198.6Jilin DNS address: ns. jlccptt.net. cn 202.98.5.68Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 152. 3
202. 102. 128.68
Fujian DNS address: dns.fz.fj.cn 202. 101.98.55Xiamen DNS address: 202. 101. 103.55
202. 101. 103.54
Hunan DNS address: 202. 103. 100. 206
Changsha DNS address: 202. 103.96.68
202. 103.96. 112
Guangxi DNS address: 10. 138. 128.40
202. 103.224.68
202. 103.225.68
Jiangxi DNS address: 202. 109. 129.2
Yunnan DNS address: ns.ynkmptt.net.cn 202.98. 160.68Henan DNS address: 202. 102.227.68
202. 102.224.68
202. 102.245. 12
Wuhan DNS address: 202. 103.24.68
202. 103.0. 117
Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 134.68
Xinjiang DNS address: 61. 128.97.73
Urumqi DNS address: 61. 128.97.73
61. 128.97. 74
Hongkong DNS address: ns1.netvigator.com 205. 252. 144.228Macao DNS address: vassun2.macau.ctm.net 202. 175.3.8Telecom DNS server addresses across the country:
Beijing: 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.0. 133, 202. 106.0.20,
202. 106. 148. 1
202.97. 16. 195
Shangha i: 202.96. 199. 132, 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.209.5,
202.96. 209. 133
Tianjin: 202.99.96.68 10. 10.64.68
Guangdong: 202.96. 128. 143 202.96. 128.68 202.96. 128. 110Shenzhen: 202.96. 134. 133 202.96. 154.8 202.96. 154. 15Henan: 202. 102.227.68 202. 102.245. 12 202. 102. 224.68Guangxi : 202.96. 128.68 202. 103. 224.68 202. 103.225.68Fujian: 202. 101.98. 54 202. 101.98.55
X i amen: 202. 101. 103.55 202. 101. 103.54
Hunan: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.96.68 202. 103.96. 112
Jiangsu: 202. 102. 15. 162, 202. 102.29. 3, 202. 102. 13. 141,
202. 102.24.35
Shaanxi : 202. 100. 13. 11 202. 100.4. 16
Xi'an: 202. 100.4. 15 202. 100.0.68
Hubei: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.0. 117 202. 103.24.68
Shandong: 202. 102. 154. 3, 202. 102. 152.3, 202. 102. 128.68,
202. 102. 134.68
Zhejiang: 202.96. 102.3 202.96.96.68 202.96. 104. 18Liaoning: 202.98.0.68, 202.96.75.68, 202.96.75.64,
202.96.69. 38, 202.96.86. 18
202.96.86. 24
Anhu i: 202. 102. 192.68 202. 102. 199.68 10.89.64.5
Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 10. 150.0. 1
Heilongjiang: 202.97.229. 133 202.97.224.68
Hebei: 202.99. 160.68 10. 17. 128.90
Baoding: 202.99. 160.68 202.99. 166.4
Jilin: 202.98.5.68 202.98. 14. 18 202.98. 14. 19
J i angx i : 202. 101.224.68, 10. 117.32.40, 202. 109. 129.2,
202. 101.240.36
Shanxi: 202.99. 192.68 202.99. 198.6
Xinjiang: 61. 128.97.74 61. 128.97.73
Guizhou: 202.98. 192.68 10. 157.2. 15
Yunnan: 202.98.96.68 202.98. 160.68
S ichuan: 202.98.96.68 61. 139.2.69
Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 61. 128. 192.4
Chengdu: 202.98.96.68 202.98.96.69
Inner Mongolia: 202.99.224.68 10.29.0.2
Qinghai : 202. 100. 128.68 10. 184.0. 1
H a i n an: 202. 100. 192.68 202. 100. 199.8
Ningxia: 202. 100.0.68 202. 100.96.68
G ans u: 202. 100.72. 13 10. 179.64. 1
Hongkong: 205.252. 144.228 208. 151.69.65
Macao: 202. 175.3.8 202. 175.3.3
*ns.ahhfptt.net. cn (Anhui Hefei Telecom)
202. 102. 192.68
Ns.awhfptt.net.cn (Anhui Wuhu Telecom)
202. 102. 199.68
Dns2.ctnt. com.cn (Shandong Telecom)
219. 146.0. 130
*nsc0.gxnnptt.net.cn (Guangxi Nanning Telecom)
202. 103.224.68
* dns.zj.cninfo.net (浙江电信)
202.96. 104. 18
202.96. 102. 18
* ns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)
202.96. 128. 143dns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)
202.96. 128.68
* ns-pd.online. sh.cn
提速啦(www.tisula.com)是赣州王成璟网络科技有限公司旗下云服务器品牌,目前拥有在籍员工40人左右,社保在籍员工30人+,是正规的国内拥有IDC ICP ISP CDN 云牌照资质商家,2018-2021年连续4年获得CTG机房顶级金牌代理商荣誉 2021年赣州市于都县创业大赛三等奖,2020年于都电子商务示范企业,2021年于都县电子商务融合推广大使。资源优势介绍:Ceranetwo...
Hostinger 商家我们可能一些新用户不是太熟悉,因为我们很多新人用户都可能较多的直接从云服务器、独立服务器起步的。而Hostinger商家已经有将近十年的历史的商家,曾经主做低价虚拟主机,也是比较有知名度的,那时候也有接触过,不过一直没有过多的使用。这不这么多年过去,Hostinger商家一直比较稳妥的在运营,最近看到这个商家在改版UI后且产品上也在活动策划比较多。目前Hostinger在进...
wordpress简洁英文主题,wordpress简洁通用大气的网站风格设计 + 更适于欧美国外用户操作体验,完善的外贸企业建站功能模块 + 更好的移动设备特色模块支持,更高效实用的后台自定义设置 + 标准高效的代码程序功能结构,更利于Goolge等国际搜索引擎的SEO搜索优化和站点收录排名。点击进入:wordpress简洁通用型高级外贸主题主题价格:¥3980 特 惠 价:¥1280安装环境:运...